MikroTik SFP (1.25G) Module, 100M, Single Mode M-S-RJ01
Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) Module, 100M, Single Mode M-S-RJ01

Availability: on request
R 492.17
EXCLUDING VAT
R 566.00
INCLUDING VAT


NB: Mobicred will only consider items priced under R35000

Quotes requested

Features:

  • Connector: RJ45
  • Data Rate: 1.25G
  • Distance: 100m

Features:

  • Connector: RJ45
  • Data Rate: 1.25G
  • Distance: 100m