Dahua 16 Port 1 SFP Smart POE Switch IP-SD18POE16M
Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews

Dahua 16 Port 1 SFP Smart POE Switch IP-SD18POE16M

Availability: on request
R 4,308.70
EXCLUDING VAT
R 4,955.00
INCLUDING VAT


NB: Mobicred will only consider items priced under R35000

Quotes requested

SD18POE16M.pdf 

AGM731F SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX

  • Gigabit Ethernet “short-reach” fiber connectivity
  • LC duplex connector
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches

SD18POE16M.pdf 

AGM731F SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX

  • Gigabit Ethernet “short-reach” fiber connectivity
  • LC duplex connector
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches