Professional Audio Visual & Broadcast Products
Cart 0
BFR Video Transmitter LVTX-010-RMM

BFR

BFR Video Transmitter LVTX-010-RMM

R 1,140.00
ALL PRICES INCLUDE VAT

Quotes requested

BFR Fibre Lite - Single channel video transmitter; 850nm; ST connector; single fibre; cage card; 2.5km Multimode

Share this Product


More from this collection