Professional Audio Visual & Broadcast Products
Cart 0
BFR Video Receiver LVRXD-010-SMM

BFR

BFR Video Receiver LVRXD-010-SMM

R 1,970.00
ALL PRICES INCLUDE VAT

Quotes requested

BFR Fibre Lite - Single Ch. video receiver with digitally controlled AGC; one Ch. data transmitter for PTZ; 850nm; ST connector; dual fibre; 2.5km Multimode

Share this Product


More from this collection