Professional Audio Visual & Broadcast Products
Cart 0
BFR Video Receiver LVRX2-010-RMM

BFR

BFR Video Receiver LVRX2-010-RMM

R 3,060.00
ALL PRICES INCLUDE VAT

Quotes requested

BFR Fibre Lite - Two channel video receiver; 850nm; ST connectors; two fibre; card cage; with AGC; 2.5km Multimode

Share this Product


More from this collection