Professional Audio Visual & Broadcast Products
Cart 0
BFR Video Receiver LVRX-010-SMM

BFR

BFR Video Receiver LVRX-010-SMM

R 1,620.00
ALL PRICES INCLUDE VAT

Quotes requested

BFR Fibre Lite – Single channel video receiver; 850nm; ST connector; single fibre; stand-alone; manual gain; 2.5km Multimode

Share this Product


More from this collection