Professional Audio Visual & Broadcast Products
Cart 0
BFR Converter DTX-100-SMM-2

BFR

BFR Converter DTX-100-SMM-2

R 1,520.00
ALL PRICES INCLUDE VAT

Quotes requested

BFR DTX Series 10/100M Ethernet media converter; auto-negotiation; 100Base-FX full-duplex; ST connector; dual fibre; stand-alone; 20km Single-modeNetworking (Switch)Networking (Switch)

Share this Product


More from this collection